All Divisions
Division 1


Spring 2019


Coming soon…

Winter 2018


Mixed Singles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ Rob Baker
πŸ₯ˆ Andrew Davey
πŸ₯‰ Andy Richardson

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ Terry Molloy
πŸ₯ˆ Tony Pooles
πŸ₯‰ Chris Reeves

Division 3
πŸ₯‡ Richard Quayle
πŸ₯ˆ Oli Pollard
πŸ₯‰ Russ Whitworth

Division 4
πŸ₯‡ Paul Vatistas
πŸ₯ˆ Rob Young
πŸ₯‰ Liz Nash

Division 5
πŸ₯‡ Sebastian Szulc
πŸ₯ˆ Natalya Lupanova
πŸ₯‰ Sarah Bailes

Mixed Doubles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ D Taylor / J Nickson
πŸ₯ˆ P Cullip / K Goldfinch
πŸ₯‰ C Adams / L Dibb

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ A Saunders / S Lavell
πŸ₯ˆ J Thatcher / A Richa...
πŸ₯‰ S Woodward / K Jefferson

Division 3
πŸ₯‡ I Bricknall / K Legg
πŸ₯ˆ N Brown / S Johnson-Hawes
πŸ₯‰ P Hyde / S Douglas

Division 4
πŸ₯‡ R Cox / H Russell
πŸ₯ˆ N Hopson / P Dorman
πŸ₯‰ G Price / M Price

Ladies Doubles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ S Laming / L Dibb
πŸ₯ˆ B Penny / B Hampton
πŸ₯‰ H Brown / J Silk

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ C Wright / T Rayward
πŸ₯ˆ L Nash / R Nash
πŸ₯‰ C Bentley / A Coleby

Men's Doubles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ A Richardson / R Lafferty
πŸ₯ˆ J Bellamy / P Hyde
πŸ₯‰ B Palmer / J Lawn

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ C Gilbert / M Corless
πŸ₯ˆ R Quayle / P Arthurs
πŸ₯‰ R Cox / I Bricknall
 

Summer 2018


Mixed Singles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ Josh Attwood
πŸ₯ˆ Rob Baker
πŸ₯‰ Phil Roberts

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ Sarah Laming
πŸ₯ˆ Martyn Fairhurst
πŸ₯‰ Ian Bricknall

Division 3
πŸ₯‡ Nick Brown
πŸ₯ˆ Darren Bailes
πŸ₯‰ David Miele

Division 4
πŸ₯‡ Russ Whitworth
πŸ₯ˆ Nick Tong
πŸ₯‰ Scott Clark

Division 5
πŸ₯‡ Richard Cox
πŸ₯ˆ Carol Wright
πŸ₯‰ Kevin Shaw

Mixed Doubles

N/A

Ladies Doubles

N/A

Men's Doubles

N/A
 

Spring 2018


Mixed Singles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ Nathan Hobden
πŸ₯ˆ Mike Billington
πŸ₯‰ Simon Lavell

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ Rob Baker
πŸ₯ˆ John Lawn
πŸ₯‰ Neil Vasavda

Division 3
πŸ₯‡ Andy Richardson
πŸ₯ˆ Alex Hobden
πŸ₯‰ Sarah Laming

Division 4
πŸ₯‡ Oli Pollard
πŸ₯ˆ Phil Dorman
πŸ₯‰ Will Fletcher

Division 5
πŸ₯‡ Nick Tong
πŸ₯ˆ Scott Clark
πŸ₯‰ Rob Young

Mixed Doubles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ P Cullip / K Goldfinch
πŸ₯ˆ S Heydon / N Hobden
πŸ₯‰ S Laming / M Billington

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ P Roberts / B Penny
πŸ₯ˆ J Thatcher / A Richa...
πŸ₯‰ A Saunders / K Adams

Division 3
πŸ₯‡ P Whipp / J Hall
πŸ₯ˆ K Willis / N Gunn
πŸ₯‰ M Fairhurst / J Achkar

Division 4
πŸ₯‡ L Walker / B Regester
πŸ₯ˆ N Hopson / P Dorman
πŸ₯‰ S Bucksey / T Monk

Ladies Doubles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ E Goodman / S Adams
πŸ₯ˆ J Parry / D Pearce
πŸ₯‰ S Heydon / E Martin

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ B Penny / B Hampton
πŸ₯ˆ S Piper / C Woodman
πŸ₯‰ C Wright / T Rayward

Men's Doubles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ N Hobden / A Hobden
πŸ₯ˆ A Richardson / N Rivett
πŸ₯‰ B Palmer / J Lawn

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ J Bellamy / P Hyde
πŸ₯ˆ V Tilson / N Campling
πŸ₯‰ C Gilbert / M Corless
 

Winter 2017


Mixed Singles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ Mike Billington
πŸ₯ˆ Simon Lavell
πŸ₯‰ Andrew Davey

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ Josh Miles
πŸ₯ˆ Mike Corless
πŸ₯‰ Martyn Fairhurst

Division 3
πŸ₯‡ Nigel Cook
πŸ₯ˆ Neil Vasavda
πŸ₯‰ Darren Bailes

Division 4
πŸ₯‡ Nick Brown
πŸ₯ˆ Phil Dorman
πŸ₯‰ Vic Tilson

Division 5
πŸ₯‡ Duncan Morris
πŸ₯ˆ Scott Clark
πŸ₯‰ Richard Cox

Mixed Doubles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ P Cullip / K Goldfinch
πŸ₯ˆ S Laming / M Billington
πŸ₯‰ T Molloy / D Pearce

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ N Cockram / K Norrish
πŸ₯ˆ R Baker / D Gillham-Hills
πŸ₯‰ B Palmer / S Camilleri

Division 3
πŸ₯‡ C Miller / J Thatcher
πŸ₯ˆ I Bricknall / J Roberts
πŸ₯‰ K Willis / N Hopson

Division 4
πŸ₯‡ M Fairhurst / J Achkar
πŸ₯ˆ C Gilbert / J Gilbert
πŸ₯‰ N Hopson / P Dorman

Ladies Doubles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ A Saunders / S Flood
πŸ₯ˆ L Molloy / R Masters
πŸ₯‰ S Laming / L Dibb

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ J Parry / G Charnaud
πŸ₯ˆ H Brown / J Silk
πŸ₯‰ D Pearce / S Camilleri

Division 3
πŸ₯‡ J Pearce / L Lambourne
πŸ₯ˆ M White / H Russell
πŸ₯‰ R Shaw / J Achkar

Men's Doubles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ A Davey / N Hobden
πŸ₯ˆ P Grobbelaar / R Baker
πŸ₯‰ P Arthur / S Coleby

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ N Cook / C Miller
πŸ₯ˆ C Gilbert / M Corless
πŸ₯‰ J Bellamy / P Hyde
 

Summer 2017


Mixed Singles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ J Attwood
πŸ₯ˆ P Roberts
πŸ₯‰ R Baker

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ T Molloy
πŸ₯ˆ M Corless
πŸ₯‰ B Palmer

Division 3
πŸ₯‡ M Fairhurst
πŸ₯ˆ D Lustig
πŸ₯‰ W Fletcher

Mixed Doubles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ S Flood / P Flood
πŸ₯ˆ P Cullip / K Goldfinch
πŸ₯‰ T Molloy / D Pearce

Division 2
πŸ₯‡ R Shaw / M Shaw
πŸ₯ˆ R Baker / S Baker
πŸ₯‰ A Brown / J Pearce

Ladies Doubles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ S Laming / L Dibb
πŸ₯ˆ A Saunders / S Flood
πŸ₯‰ H Brown / J Silk

Men's Doubles

Division 1
πŸ₯‡ A Brown / A Spencer
πŸ₯ˆ N Cook / C Miller
πŸ₯‰ J Attwood / N Hopson