All Divisions
Division 1


Spring 2019


Winter 2018


Mixed Singles

Division 1
🥇 Rob Baker
🥈 Andrew Davey
🥉 Andy Richardson

Division 2
🥇 Terry Molloy
🥈 Tony Pooles
🥉 Chris Reeves

Division 3
🥇 Richard Quayle
🥈 Oli Pollard
🥉 Russ Whitworth

Division 4
🥇 Paul Vatistas
🥈 Rob Young
🥉 Liz Nash

Division 5
🥇 Sebastian Szulc
🥈 Natalya Lupanova
🥉 Sarah Bailes

Mixed Doubles

Division 1
🥇 D Taylor / J Nickson
🥈 P Cullip / K Goldfinch
🥉 C Adams / L Dibb

Division 2
🥇 A Saunders / S Lavell
🥈 J Thatcher / A Richa...
🥉 S Woodward / K Jefferson

Division 3
🥇 I Bricknall / K Legg
🥈 N Brown / S Johnson-Hawes
🥉 P Hyde / S Douglas

Division 4
🥇 R Cox / H Russell
🥈 N Hopson / P Dorman
🥉 G Price / M Price

Ladies Doubles

Division 1
🥇 S Laming / L Dibb
🥈 B Penny / B Hampton
🥉 H Brown / J Silk

Division 2
🥇 C Wright / T Rayward
🥈 L Nash / R Nash
🥉 C Bentley / A Coleby

Men's Doubles

Division 1
🥇 A Richardson / R Lafferty
🥈 J Bellamy / P Hyde
🥉 B Palmer / J Lawn

Division 2
🥇 C Gilbert / M Corless
🥈 R Quayle / P Arthurs
🥉 R Cox / I Bricknall
 

Summer 2018


Mixed Singles

Division 1
🥇 Josh Attwood
🥈 Rob Baker
🥉 Phil Roberts

Division 2
🥇 Sarah Laming
🥈 Martyn Fairhurst
🥉 Ian Bricknall

Division 3
🥇 Nick Brown
🥈 Darren Bailes
🥉 David Miele

Division 4
🥇 Russ Whitworth
🥈 Nick Tong
🥉 Scott Clark

Division 5
🥇 Richard Cox
🥈 Carol Wright
🥉 Kevin Shaw

Mixed Doubles

N/A

Ladies Doubles

N/A

Men's Doubles

N/A
 

Spring 2018


Mixed Singles

Division 1
🥇 Nathan Hobden
🥈 Mike Billington
🥉 Simon Lavell

Division 2
🥇 Rob Baker
🥈 John Lawn
🥉 Neil Vasavda

Division 3
🥇 Andy Richardson
🥈 Alex Hobden
🥉 Sarah Laming

Division 4
🥇 Oli Pollard
🥈 Phil Dorman
🥉 Will Fletcher

Division 5
🥇 Nick Tong
🥈 Scott Clark
🥉 Rob Young

Mixed Doubles

Division 1
🥇 P Cullip / K Goldfinch
🥈 S Heydon / N Hobden
🥉 S Laming / M Billington

Division 2
🥇 P Roberts / B Penny
🥈 J Thatcher / A Richa...
🥉 A Saunders / K Adams

Division 3
🥇 P Whipp / J Hall
🥈 K Willis / N Gunn
🥉 M Fairhurst / J Achkar

Division 4
🥇 L Walker / B Regester
🥈 N Hopson / P Dorman
🥉 S Bucksey / T Monk

Ladies Doubles

Division 1
🥇 E Goodman / S Adams
🥈 J Parry / D Pearce
🥉 S Heydon / E Martin

Division 2
🥇 B Penny / B Hampton
🥈 S Piper / C Woodman
🥉 C Wright / T Rayward

Men's Doubles

Division 1
🥇 N Hobden / A Hobden
🥈 A Richardson / N Rivett
🥉 B Palmer / J Lawn

Division 2
🥇 J Bellamy / P Hyde
🥈 V Tilson / N Campling
🥉 C Gilbert / M Corless
 

Winter 2017


Mixed Singles

Division 1
🥇 Mike Billington
🥈 Simon Lavell
🥉 Andrew Davey

Division 2
🥇 Josh Miles
🥈 Mike Corless
🥉 Martyn Fairhurst

Division 3
🥇 Nigel Cook
🥈 Neil Vasavda
🥉 Darren Bailes

Division 4
🥇 Nick Brown
🥈 Phil Dorman
🥉 Vic Tilson

Division 5
🥇 Duncan Morris
🥈 Scott Clark
🥉 Richard Cox

Mixed Doubles

Division 1
🥇 P Cullip / K Goldfinch
🥈 S Laming / M Billington
🥉 T Molloy / D Pearce

Division 2
🥇 N Cockram / K Norrish
🥈 R Baker / D Gillham-Hills
🥉 B Palmer / S Camilleri

Division 3
🥇 C Miller / J Thatcher
🥈 I Bricknall / J Roberts
🥉 K Willis / N Hopson

Division 4
🥇 M Fairhurst / J Achkar
🥈 C Gilbert / J Gilbert
🥉 N Hopson / P Dorman

Ladies Doubles

Division 1
🥇 A Saunders / S Flood
🥈 L Molloy / R Masters
🥉 S Laming / L Dibb

Division 2
🥇 J Parry / G Charnaud
🥈 H Brown / J Silk
🥉 D Pearce / S Camilleri

Division 3
🥇 J Pearce / L Lambourne
🥈 M White / H Russell
🥉 R Shaw / J Achkar

Men's Doubles

Division 1
🥇 A Davey / N Hobden
🥈 P Grobbelaar / R Baker
🥉 P Arthur / S Coleby

Division 2
🥇 N Cook / C Miller
🥈 C Gilbert / M Corless
🥉 J Bellamy / P Hyde
 

Summer 2017


Mixed Singles

Division 1
🥇 J Attwood
🥈 P Roberts
🥉 R Baker

Division 2
🥇 T Molloy
🥈 M Corless
🥉 B Palmer

Division 3
🥇 M Fairhurst
🥈 D Lustig
🥉 W Fletcher

Mixed Doubles

Division 1
🥇 S Flood / P Flood
🥈 P Cullip / K Goldfinch
🥉 T Molloy / D Pearce

Division 2
🥇 R Shaw / M Shaw
🥈 R Baker / S Baker
🥉 A Brown / J Pearce

Ladies Doubles

Division 1
🥇 S Laming / L Dibb
🥈 A Saunders / S Flood
🥉 H Brown / J Silk

Men's Doubles

Division 1
🥇 A Brown / A Spencer
🥈 N Cook / C Miller
🥉 J Attwood / N Hopson